UPCOMING SHOWS

Date City Venue Bands
29.04.17 (D) Freiburg White Rabbit t.b.a.
05.08.17 (D) Kremmen Resist To Exist Fest t.b.a.

PAST SHOWS

2016

Date City Venue Bands
21.01.17 (D) Karlsruhe P8 Kiosk, Cruel Friends
31.12.16 (D) Freiburg Kiez 57 Smegma Brothers,…
12.11.16 (D) Herrenberg Lecko Mio Festival Fahnenflucht, ScheisseDieBullen,…
04.09.16 (UK) London New Cross Inn Clunge Plunger, Sewer Trench, ETC
03.09.16 (UK) Cardiff Full Moon Club The Oppressed, Rockin Sinners,…
22.07.16 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Esperanza TVOM, Defenders Of The Universe,…
29.04.16 (UK) Manchester 0161 Festival Inner Terrestrials, Rude Pride
16.04.16 (D) Freiburg White Rabbit The Oppressed, Room 101

ANTITUDE TOUR 2014 / 2015

28.11.15 (D) Leipzig Stoe Contrast, Schmeißfliege
27.11.15 (D) Wiesbaden Sabot Strobocop
15.10.15 (D) Freiburg White Rabbit What We Feel
03.10.15 (CH) Bern Dachstock The Oppressed, Radio Havanna
02.10.15 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht t.b.a.
25.09.15 (D) Karlsruhe Alte Hackerei Los Fastidios
05.09.15 (D) Hämerten Hin & Wech Festival Feine Sahne Fischfilet,…
04.09.15 (D) Darmstadt Oetinger Villa Forgotten Youth
11.07.15 (D) Karlsruhe Werderstraßenfest Scheiße Die Bullen, Kaput Krauts,…
10.07.15 (D) Landau Fatal Scheiße Die Bullen, Zement
03.07.15 (CH) Bern Reitschule Chaostruppe, Rookie, Blockwart,..
13.06.15 (CH) Geneve La Makhno The Oppressed
01.05.15 (D) München Kafe Marat Gram
01.05.15 (D) Nürnberg Revo 1. Mai Contra Real, Forgotten Youth,…
30.04.15 (CH) Basel Hirscheneck Scheiße Die Bullen
06.04.15 (TUR) Istanbul Peyote Nevizade The Ayilar, Meth Shop Boyz
03.04.15 (RU) Moscow Volta Club Los Fastidios, The Riots
02.04.15 (D) Düsseldorf AK47 Blank When Zero
14.03.15 (D) Hamburg Gängeviertel Selbstbedienung,…
13.03.15 (D) Wiesbaden Sabot Blank When Zero, Losing Control
28.02.15 (F) Paris Glazart The Oppressed, Stage Bottles,…
27.02.15 (D) Rastatt Art Canrobert Stage Bottles, Loaded
10.01.15 (CZ) Prague Club Podnik The Oppressed, Muerti,…
09.01.15 (D) Bad Kreuznach AJK t.b.a.
13.12.14 (D) Hannover The Harp -
12.12.14 (D) Landau Fatal Überdosis, Bierdosen Freunde
29.11.14 (D) Lörrach Straight Ahead Fest The Movement, NH3,…
11.10.14 (D) Göttingen Siempre Antifa Roque Steady Orchestra, Oi Polloi
10.10.14 (D) Nürtingen Villa Silberburg t.b.a.
20.09.14 (CH) Luzern Antira Cup Los Fastidios, The Movement,…
19.09.14 (CH) Geneve Le Mahkno -
02.08.14 (D) Berlin Resist To Exist Loikaemie, What We Feel,…
01.08.14 (D) Schwäb. Hall Club Alpha 60 Arrested Denial, Sick Times
25.07.14 (D) Schopfheim Holzrock Festival Front, Lang Tunes…
08.06.14 (D) Stuttgart LZ Lilo Herrmann The Maladro!ts, Roidige Hunde
07.06.14 (B) Ypres Vort‘n'Vis Les Gueules Noires, Restless,…
06.06.14 (F) Dijon Maloka Festival Talco, Hors Controle,…
17.05.14 (I) Brescia Magazzino 47 5MDR,…
16.05.14 (CH) Bremgarten KuZeB Töbsücht, The Boring
12.04.14 (D) Berlin Bunte Kuh Ich-Sucht, Bier Iki Ütsch
11.04.14 (CZ) Prague Café Na Pul Cesty Aculeos, Friendly Fire
05.04.14 (D) Waldkirch AJZ Wagner Brutal, The Privateer
22.03.14 (F) Marseille Le Molotov Moscow Death Brigade,…
21.03.14 (CH) Thun Akut Shelter Noiz
22.02.14 (D) Freiburg White Rabbit Moscow Death Brigade,…

2013

Date City Venue Bands
14.09.13 (D) Heilbronn SZ Käthe Pyro One
13.09.13 (F) Metz CSC Sainte-Barbe Alert, Streets Of Rage, Blue Pigs Exist
20.07.13 (RU) St. Petersburg United Help Fest What We Feel, Foolish,…
18.07.13 (RU) Moscow Dojd Major Agitators, The Dead President,…
12.07.13 (D) Schwäb. Hall Club Alpha The Maladro!ts, Dulac
08.06.13 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Stadtfest The Offenders, Living Things,…
04.05.13 (D) Stuttgart RASH Festival II The Oppressed, What We Feel,…
06.04.13 (D) Nürnberg Desi Feine Sahne Fischfilet,…
16.02.13 (ES) Madrid Madriz Rebel Fest Streets Of Rage, A Quemarropa,…
15.02.13 (CAT) Barcelona AM Hurrako Confront, Redbruts
25.01.13 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht ScheisseDieBullen, Feeding The Horse

2012

Date City Venue Bands
30.11.12 (D) Rastatt Art Canrobert The Offenders
24.11.12 (D) Freiburg Crash The Oppressed, The Maladroits,…
06.10.12 (HU) Csongrád Kiosz Rodeo
05.10.12 (SRB) Zrenjanin Antifa Festival Brickheads, Chupakavlas,…
03.10.12 (SRB) Novi Sad CK 13 Fiscalni Racun
02.10.12 (HU) Budapest Trafik Klub Akroprolis, Garbage Land,…
30.09.12 (PL) Gliwice CKN 13 Her Last Train Derailed
29.09.12 (D) Leipzig Connewitz Wasted Youth,…
28.09.12 (CZ) Prague Café Na Pul Cesty Wasted Youth
18.08.12 (D) Darmstadt Oettinger Villa
Produzenten Der Froide, The Get-Ons
16.06.12 (D) Bühl JUZ Komm Abi-Band
15.06.12 (D) Schwenningen JUZ Spektrum
The Maladroits, Conscious & Ezzcape
18.05.12 (D) Konstanz Marriage Party The Maladroits, Second Front Flag,…
12.05.12 (D) Potsdam Archiv
Respect My Fist, Alltagsdasein
11.05.12 (D) Sächsische Provinz -
28.04.12 (D) Stuttgart RASH Festival
Bull Brigade, Oi! Se Arma,…
24.03.12 (D) Rastatt Art Canrobert
Ashpipe, Rancors
17.03.12 (B) Ypers Vort‘n'Vis
Fabulous Bastards, Working Class
16.03.12 (F) Nancy Soap Box Club
Conflict Maestria
07.01.12 (D) Gerstetten Schlicker
Wasted Youth, Nihil Baxter

2011

Date City Venue Bands
23.12.11 (D) Offenburg Kessel
The Detonators, Liberty Madness
10.12.11 (D) Leipzig LiWi
Cut My Skin, Restless Riot
09.12.11 (D) Stuttgart LZ Lilo Herrmann
Produzenten der Froide
11.11.11 (D) Freiburg KTS
The Maladroits, Zweckentfremdung
05.11.11 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Esperanza
Los Fastidios, Streets Of Rage
04.11.11 (D) Berlin Siempre Antifa The Valkyrians, Red Union,…
17.09.11 (F) Nancy Soap Box Club District, Streets Of Rage
16.09.11 (F) Reims L‘Appart Café Contingent Anonyme
15.09.11 (F) Bordeaux Heretic Club The Rookies
13.09.11 (F) Limoges Zic Zinc The Members
10.09.11 (F) Marseille O‘Bundies Red Howlers
09.09.11 (F) Dijon Les Tanneries Kontatto, Besthöven
03.09.11 (D) Berlin Cortina Bob Streets Of Rage, Wasted Youth
12.08.11 (D) Köln Autonomes Zentrum Juice Crew, World Downfall,…
30.07.11 (D) Freiburg Kommando Rhino Take Shit
04.06.11 (CH) Geneve Rude Boys Unity The Oppressed, Wunderbach,…
27.05.11 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht Cervelli Stanki
07.05.11 (F) Limoges Lemovice Antifa Fest Klasse Kriminale,…
24.04.11 (I) Valenza CSA La Candona Cervelli Stanki, Senza Frontiere,…
23.04.11 (I) Rovato CS 28 Maggio Senza Frontiere, Assalto,…
22.04.11 (I) Turino CSOA Askatasuna Gavroche, D.C.P., 501
21.04.11 (CH) St. Gallen Rümpeltum Obtrusive
16.04.11 (D) Stuttgart LZ Lilo Herrmann Wasted Youth, Streets Of Rage
15.04.11 (CH) Bremgarten KuZeB The Bottrops
25.03.11 (D) Freiburg KTS Holger Burner
19.03.11 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht Stage Bottles, Streets Of Rage
12.03.11 (D) Frankfurt (Main) Au Stage Bottles
05.03.11 (D) München Kafe Marat Genja
15.01.11 (D) Potsdam Archiv Stage Bottles, A.E.F.
14.01.11 (D) Würzburg Immerhin Deathjocks

2010

Date City Venue Bands
27.11.10 (D) Rastatt Art Canrobert The Detonators, Wasted Youth
04.10.10 (CH) Basel Villa Rosenau What We Feel
11.09.10 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Antifascist Oi! Fest The Oppressed, Stage Bottles,…
04.09.10 (D) Bad Kreuznach Mühle M.A.M.A., Datenstau
03.09.10 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Esperanza Tony Montanas, Wasted Youth
17.07.10 (I) Cazzago S. M. Festa Antifascista Forbidden Kings
16.07.10 (CH) Zürich Dynamo Werk 21 Forbidden Kings, Roidige Hunde,…
03.07.10 (B) Antwerpen Trix The Oppressed, Fabulous Bastardz,…
02.07.10 (F) Witry-Les-Reims L‘E.S.C.A.L. Quartier Libre, Contingent X, Caserio
26.06.10 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht Quartier Libre, Tschernobyl
01.05.10 (F) Pouxeux CMCAS Segona Opcio, Jeune Seigneur,…
20.03.10 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Unity Means Power Angelic Upstarts, Brigada Flores…
19.03.10 (D) Würzburg B-Hof Ashpipe
12.03.10 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht Forbidden Kings
05.03.10 (D) Freiburg KTS Oi Polloi

2009

Date City Venue Bands
12.12.09 (D) Düsseldorf AK47 Blaggers ITA
21.11.09 (D) Freiburg Crash Discipline, Forbidden Kings
31.10.09 (D) Rastatt Art Canrobert Cartouche, Wasted Youth
27.10.09 (D) Lörrach Altes Wasserwerk Talco
03.10.09 (CH) Brugg Piccadilly Stage Bottles, Redska,…
25.09.09 (CH) Bern Grafitti Mops, Stoked
20.09.09 (F) Paris Spa Mao Et Ses Tonges,…
19.09.09 (F) Nouvion-S.-M. Nouvion In Rock Skarface, Quartier Libre,…
18.09.09 (D) Stuttgart Juha West The Rejected, Bob Rooney,…
10.17.09 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht Room 101, Shoot The Fame
04.07.09 (D) Ulmet No Nation Festival Nervous Breakdown,…
13.06.09 (D) Freiburg Walfisch Talco
18.04.09 (D) Auggen Sternen DMP, Alphaweibchen
28.03.09 (F) Dijon Les Tanneries Forbidden Kings, Chaos ’83,…
21.03.09 (CH) Bern Denk:Mal Kopfnuss
13.03.09 (D) Rheinfelden Lovers Inn Cadaveres, Mister Bronko,…
07.03.09 (D) Freiburg No Pasaran Festival Brixton Cats, Inner Conflict,…

2008

Date City Venue Bands
16.12.08 (D) Berlin Koma F -
15.12.08 (D) Berlin Schnarup Thumby J‘Aurais Voulu
14.12.08 (D) Leipzig Atari J‘Aurais Voulu
13.12.08 (D) Düsseldorf AK47 J‘Aurais Voulu
12.12.08 (D) Frankfurt (Main) Au J‘Aurais Voulu,…
28.11.08 (CH) Bern Grafitti Los Fastidios
11.10.08 (D) Würzburg B-Hof Red Kick, Kurzer Prozess,…
10.10.08 (D) Rheinfelden Bahnhöfle Red Kick, The Maladroits
04.10.08 (D) Freiburg Walfisch Stage Bottles
03.10.08 (D) Freiburg No Pasaran Festival Tora Bora, Skanking Scum,…
03.08.08 (D) Konstanz Contrast Wisdom in Chains, Forbidden Kings
13.06.08 (D) Bad Säckingen Skatepark Open-Air The Maladroits, The Living Things,…
16.05.08 (D) Freiburg KTS Kafkas, Pils/zkultur
02.05.08 (F) Dijon Les Tanneries Skuds & Panic People, Kalashnikov,…
12.04.08 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht Brigada Flores Magon
22.03.08 (D) Schwäb. Gmünd Unity Means Power Blaggers ITA, The Bayonets,…
23.02.08 (D) Schopfheim Café Irrlicht The Ivan Dragos, Skärseld
Date City Venue Bands